Below are a list of Matt Wilhelm’s recent shows.

June 2017

1st – Carpenter Elementary – Park Ridge, Illinois
2nd – Westbrook Elementary – Glenview, Illinois
3rd – Camp Manikani – Hubertus, Wisconsin
4th – Skokie Public Library – Skokie, Illinois
5th – Wiliam Murphy Elementary – Woodridge, Illinois
6th – Cass Jr. High School – Darien, Illinois
6th – Westchester Primary School – Westchester, Illinois
7th – Westchester Intermediate School – Westchester, Illinois
8th – McHenry Public Library – McHenry, Illinois
9th – Middleton Elementary School – Skokie, Illinois
12th – Burr Elementary School – Chicago, Illinois
13th – Wauconda Public Library – Wauconda, Illinois
14th – Arlington Heights Park District, Arlington Heights, Illinois
15th – Prospect Heights Park District, Prospect Heights, Illinois
16th – Elk Grove Village Public Library – Elk Grove Village, Illinois
16th – Elmhurst Public Library – Elmhurst, Illinois
20th – Cook Memorial Library – Vernon Hills, Illinois
20th – Early Discoveries Camp – Abbott Park, Illinois
21st – Carol Stream Park District – Carol Stream, Illinois
22nd – Vernon Hills Park District – Vernon Hills, Illinois
23rd – St. Thomas Marthoma – Lombard, Illinois
26th – Royal Family Kids Camp – Crown Point, Indiana
27th – Sterling Public Library – Sterling, Illinois
28th – Camp Manitoqua – Frankfort, Illinois
28th – Orland Park Recreation – Orland Park, Illinois
29th – Joseph Sears School – Kenilworth, Illinois

May 2017

1st – St. Francis Xavier – Wilmette, Illinois
1st – Elm Elementary – Burr Ridge, Illinois
2nd – Parkwood Elementary – Hanover Park, Illinois
3rd – Midwest Central Elementary – Manito, Illinois
5th – Liberty Elementary – Bolingbrook, Illinois
8th – Kennedy Elementary – Madison, Wisconsin
8th – Brookwood Middle School – Genoa City, Wisconsin
9th – Jerling Jr High School – Orland Park, Illinois
9th – Trinity Lutheran School – Roselle, Illinois
10th – Stevens Intermediate School – Wilmington, Illinois
10th – Stevens Middle School – Wilmington, Illinois
11th – Patton Elementary – Arlington Heights, Illinois
12th – Lincoln Elementary – Hoffman Estates, Illinois
12th – Conrad Fischer Elementary – Elmhurst, Illinois
12th – Butler Jr High School – Oak Brook, Illinois
15th – Scott School – Naperville, Illinois
15th – Garfield Elementary – Elgin, Illinois
16th – St. John Lutheran School – Plymouth, Wisconsin
17th – Forest Elementary – Des Plaines, Illinois
18th – Julian Rogus Elementary – Frankfort, Illinois
18th – Cub Scout Pack 36 – Buffalo Grove, Illinois
19th – Templeton Middle School – Sussex, Wisconsin
19th – Robert Frost Elementary – Mt. Prospect, Illinois
22nd – Hickory Bend Elementary – Glenwood, Illinois
23rd – Bedford Middle School – Bedford, Indiana
23rd – Oolitic Middle School – Oolitic, Indiana
24th – St. Joan of Arc – Evanston, Illinois
24th – Stevenson Elementary – Elk Grove Village, Illinois
25th – Lincoln Elementary – Glen Ellyn, Illinois
26th – MacArthur International Academy – Hoffman Estates, IL
26th – Valley View Elementary – McHenry, Illinois
30th – Roslyn Road Elementary – Barrington, Illinois
31st – Central Middle School – Hartford, Wisconsin

April 2017

3rd – Schafer Elementary School – Lombard, Illinois
3rd – Humphrey Middle School – Bolingbrook, Illinois
4th – Milburn Middle School – Lindenhurst, Illinois
5th – Oak Glen Elementary – Lansing, Illinois
5th – Memorial Jr High School – Lansing, Illinois
6th – Midway Elementary School – Moro, Illinois
6th – Schaefer Elementary School – O’Fallon, Illinois
7th – Jefferson Jr High School – Woodridge, Illinois
7th – Coolidge Elementary School – Lansing, Illinois
10th – Washington Middle School – Washington, Iowa
10th – Oskaloosa Middle School – Oskaloosa, Iowa
11th – Siox Central Middle School – Sioux Rapids, Iowa
11th – Bishop Garrigan Middle School – Algona, Iowa
12th – Estherville Middle School – Estherville, Iowa
12th – Harris Lake Park Elementary – Lake Park, Iowa
13th – Bowman Woods Elementary – Cedar Rapids, Iowa
13th – Linn Grove Elementary – Marion, Iowa
14th – Indian Creek Elementary – Marion, Iowa
14th – Westfield Elementary – Robins, Iowa
17th – Lakewood Elementary – Duluth, Minnesota
18th – Bryant Elementary – Superior, Wisconsin
18th – North Shore School – Duluth, Minnesota
18th – Lake Superior Elementary – Superior, Wisconsin
19th – Homecroft Elementary – Lino Lakes, Minnesota
20th – Taylor Falls Elementary – Taylor Falls, Minnesota
24th – Timber Ridge School – Arlington Heights, Illinois
26th – Taylor Park Elementary – Freeport, Illinois
27th – Fearn Elementary – North Aurora, Illinois
28th – Willard Elementary – South Elgin, Illinois
28th – Clinton Elementary – South Elgin, Illinois
29th – Decatur Family YMCA – Decatur, Illinois

March 2017

1st – Enders Salk Elementary School – Schaumburg, Illinois
3rd – Wilder Waite Elementary School – Peoria, Illinois
3rd – Pontiac Jr. High School – Pontiac, Illinois
6th – Harris Hill Elementary School – Clarence, New York
6th – Cleveland Hill Elementary School – Cheektowaga, New York
6th – Cleveland Hill Middle School – Cheektowaga, New York
7th – Prospect Elementary School – Salamanca, New York
7th – Delevan Elementary School – Delevan, New York
8th – Big Tree Elementary School – Hamburg, New York
8th – Spruce Elementary School – North Tonowanda, New York
9th – Nativity of Our Lord – Orchard Park, New York
9th – Queen of Heaven – West Seneca, New York
10th – Blasdell Elementary School – Blasdell, New York
10th – South Buffalo Charter School – Buffalo, New York
13th – Daniel Wright Jr. High – Lincolnshire, Illinois
14th – Westfield Elementary School – Glen Ellyn, Illinois
14th – Cub Scouts – Palos Heights, Illinois
15th – Andalusia Elementary School – Andalusia, Illinois
16th – Kerr Middle School – Blue Island, Illinois
17th – Clinton Jr. High School – Clinton, Illinois
17th – Glenn Elementary School – Normal, Illinois
18th – Rich Central High School – Frankfort, Illinois
20th – Prophetstown Elementary School – Prophetstown, Illinois
20th – PLT Middle School – Prophetstown, Illinois
20th – Tampico Elementary School – Tampico, Illinois
21st – Walt Disney Magnet School – Chicago, Illinois
22nd – Longfellow Elementary School – Oak Park, Illinois
22nd – Minooka Jr. High School – Minooka, Illinois
23rd – Hampshire Elementary – Hampshire, Illinois
24th – Mark Delay School – Darien, Illinois
24th – Lace Intermediate School – Darien, Illinois
27th – Butler Elementary School – Lockport, Illinois
28th – Royal Oaks Elementary School – Sun Prairie, Wisconsin
28th – Prairie View Middle School – Sun Prairie, Wisconsin
29th – Arlington Heights Park District – Arlington Heights, Illinois
31st – Eyler Elementary School – Carleton, Michigan
31st – Wagar Middle School – Carleton, Michigan

February 2017

1st – Bridgeport Catholic Academy – Chicago, Illinois
2nd – St. Martin of Tours Catholic School – Franklin, Wisconsin
2nd – St. Giles Catholic School – Oak Park, Illinois
6th – Lindemann Elementary School – Allen Park, Michigan
6th – Arno Elementary – Allen Park, Michigan
7th – Allen Park Middle School – Allen Park, Michigan
8th – Hawthorn Middle School South – Vernon Hills, Illinois
10th – Prairie Central Upper Grade – Forrest, Illinois
14th – Plank Jr. High School – Oswego, Illinois
15th – Farmington Elementary School – Kewaskum, Wisconsin
15th – Rosendale Brandon Middle School – Rosendale, Wisconsin
16th – Allenton Elementary School – Allenton, Wisconsin
17th – Park View Elementary School – Glen Ellyn, Illinois
17th – Hawthorn Middle School South – Vernon Hills, Illinois
17th – Olive Mary Stitt Elementary School – Arlington Heights, Illinois
19th – Cub Scouts Churchill Elementary School – Oswego, Illinois
20th – BR Ryall YMCA – Glen Ellyn, Illinois
21st – West Side Elementary School – Elkhorn, Wisconsin
21st – Jackson Elementary School – Elkhorn Wisconsin
22nd – Madison Elementary School – Milwaukee, Wisconsin
23rd – Coventry Elementary School – Crystal Lake, Illinois
23rd – Marion Jordan Elementary School – Palatine, Illinois
24th – Northview Elementary School – Peru, Illinois
25th – Cub Scouts Prairieview School – Elgin, Illinois
27th – Virginia Lake Elementary School – Palatine, Illinois
28th – Manteno Middle School – Manteno, Illinois

January 2017

9th – Bourbonnais Middle School – Bourbonnais, Illinois
9th – Liberty Intermediate School – Bourbonnais, Illinois
9th – Arbury Hills Elementary School – Mokena, Illinois
10th – Wayne Elementary School – Wayne, Illinois
11th – Westside Christian School – Grand Rapids, Michigan
12th – Huntley Middle School – Dekalb, Illinois
13th – Norwood Primary School – Peoria, Illinois
13th – Lincoln Jr. High School – LaSalle, Illinois
17th – Nelson Ridge Elementary – New Lenox, Illinois
18th – Pence Elementary School – Fairfield, Iowa
18th – Washington Elementary School – Fairfield, Iowa
19th – Sigourney High School – Sigourney, Iowa
19th – Cardinal Elementary School – Eldon, Iowa
19th – Libertyville Elementary School – Libertyville, Iowa
20th – Central City Middle School – Central City, Iowa
20th – Drexler Middle School – Farley, Iowa
21st – Cub Scouts St. Joan of Arc – Lisle, Illinois
23rd – Medora Intermediate School – Medora, Illinois
23rd – Shipman Elementary School – Shipman, Illinois
23rd – Brighton North Primary School – Birghton, Illinois
25th – Wisconsin Hills Middle School – Brookfield, Wisconsin
25th – Lannon Elementary School – Lannon, Wisconsin
25th – St. Paul’s Lutheran School – Grafton, Wisconsin
26th – Lake Bluff Elementary School – Lake Bluff, Illinois
27th – Stone Elementary School – Addison, Illinois
27th – Edgewood Elementary School – Greenfield, Wisconsin
30th – Lincoln Elementary – Mendota, Illinois
30th – Northbrook Jr. High – Mendota, Illinois
31st – Pilgrim Park Middle School – Elm Grove, Wisconsin
31st – Black Earth Elementary School – Black Earth, Wisconsin
31st – Mazomanie Elementary School – Mazomanie, Wisconsin

December 2016

1st – Ste Genevieve Elementary School – Ste Genevieve, Missouri
1st – Meramec Valley Middle School – Pacific, Missouri
3rd – Corporate Event – Kohler, Wisconsin
7th – Hensey Elementary – Washington, Illinois
7th – Oak Grove School – Bartonville, Illinois
7th – Beverly Manor Jr. High – Washington, Illinois
8th – Wilson Intermediate School – Pekin, Illinois
9th – Edgewood Jr. High – Ellettsville, Indiana
9th – Tecumseh Jr. High – Lafayette, Indiana
12th – Orleans Elementary – Orleans, Indiana
12th – Rock Creek Elementary – Columbus, Indiana
13th – St. Lawrence Elementary School – Lafayette, Indiana
13th – St Boniface School – Lafayette, Indiana
13th St. Mary Cathedral – Lafayette, Indiana
14th – Dixie Bee Elementary – Terre Haute, Indiana
14th – Newby Elementary – Mooresville, Indiana
15th – Sand Creek Intermediate School – Fishers, Indiana
15th – McCordsville Elementary – McCordsville, Indiana
16th – Fegely Middle School – Portage, Indiana
16th – Lincolnwood Elementary School – Evanston, Indiana
19th – Bednarcik Middle School – Oswego, Illinois
20th – Mark Denman Elementary – Danville, Illinois
20th – Meade Park Elementary – Danville, Illinois
21st – Pleasant Hill Elementary – Palatine, Illinois
21st – Oak Elementary – Hinsdale, Illinois
22nd – Brooks Middle School – Bolingbrook, Illinois
23rd – Liberty Elementary School – Orland Park, Illinois

November 2016

1st – Avon Middle School North – Avon, Indiana
2nd – Salem Elementary School – Morrow, Ohio
2nd – Clough Pike Elementary School – Cincinnati, Ohio
2nd – West Tobasco Elementary School – Cincinnati, Ohio
3rd – Fairfield Elementary School – Leesburg, Ohio
3rd – Hamersville Elementary and Middle School – Hamersville, Ohio
3rd – Batavia Elementary School – Batavia, Ohio
4th – Willamsburg Elementary School – Williamsburg, Ohio
4th – Boyd E. Smith Elementary School – Milford, Ohio
5th – Rich Central High School – Olympia Fields, Illinois
7th – Elm Elementary School – Hinsdale, Illinois
7th – Jackson Middle School – Lombard, Illinois
8th – Henry Puffer Elementary School – Downers Grove, Illinois
9th – Pinecrest Elementary School – Georgetown, Illinois
9th – Salt Fork Jr. High School – Sidell, Illinois
9th – North Ridge Middle School – Danville, Illinois
10th – Monticello Middle School – Monticello, Illinois
10th – Meridian Middle School – Macon, Illinois
11th – Fischer Middle School – Aurora, Illinois
11th – Elsie Johnson Elementary School – Hanover Park, Illinois
14th – Goodrich Elementary School – Woodridge, Illinois
15th – Creekside Middle School – Zeeland, Michigan
15th – Cityside Middle School – Zeeland, Michigan
15th – Holland Christian School – Holland, Michigan
16th – Chesaning Middle School – Chesaning, Michigan
16th – White Pine Middle School – Saginaw, Michigan
17th – Western Middle School – Parma, Michigan
17th – Waverly Middle School – Lansing, Michigan
17th – Greyhound Intermediate School – Eaton Rapids, Michigan
18th – Pine Island Elementary School – Comstock Park, Michigan
18th – Stoney Creek Elementary School – Comstock Park, Michigan
19th – Homewood Flossmoor High School – Flossmoor, Illinois
21st – Frost Jr. High School – Schaumburg, Illinois
21st – Horace Mann Elementary School – Oak Park, Illinois
22nd – Rhodes School – River Grove Illinois
22nd – White Eagle Elementary School – Naperville, Illinois
23rd – Novi Middle School – Novi, Michigan
28th – North Elementary School – Jackson, Missouri
28th – South Elementary School – Jackson, Missouri
28th – Perryville Elementary School – Perryville, Missouri
29th – Federicktown Intermediate School – Fredericktown, Missouri
29th – Roosevelt Elementary School – Farmington, Missouri
30th – Lincoln Intermediate School – Farmington, Missouri
30th – Washington Elementary School – Farmington, Missouri
30th – Jefferson Elementary School – Farmington, Missouri

October 2016

1st – Beverly Bank – Evergreen Park, Illinois
3rd – Westchester Intermediate – Chesterton, Indiana
4th – Lincoln Elementary – Huntington, Indiana
4th – Flint Springs Elementary – Huntington, Indiana
5th – Balmoral Elementary – Park Forest, Illinois
5th – Chebanse Elementary – Chebanse, Illinois
6th – Talala Elementary – Park Forest, Illinois
6th – Crete Elementary – Crete, Illinois
7th – Monee Elementary – Monee, Illinois
7th – Coretta Scott King Elementary – University Park, Illinois
8th – Camp Edwards – East Troy, Wisconsin
11th – Rosemont Elementary – Rosemomt, Illinois
12th – Lincoln Elementary – Monticello, Illinois
12th – Washington Elementary – Monticello, Illinois
13th – Emerson Elementary – Berwyn, Illinois
14th – Highland Middle School – Highland, Illinois
14th – Alhambra Elementary – Alhambra, Illinois
14th – Highland Elementary – Highland, Illinois
17th – Paddock Elementary – Palatine, Illinois
17th – Jefferson Elementary – Elmhurst, Illinois
18th – Roosevelt Elementary – Wauwatosa, Wisconsin
19th – Cassville High School – Cassville, Wisconsin
19th – Iowa Grant High School – Livingston, Wisconsin
20th – Boscobel Elementary – Boscobel, Wisconsin
20th – Iowa Grant Jr. High – Livingston, Wisconsin
21st – River Ridge School – Patch Grove, Wisconsin
21st – Platteville Middle School – Platteville, Wisconsin
24th – Gary Wright Elementary – Hampshire, Illinois
25th – Crete Monee Middle School – University Park, Illinois
26th – Nativity of Our Savior – Portage, Inidiana
26th – St. George School – Bourbonnais, Illinois
27th – MacArthur Middle School – Prospect Heights, Illinois
27th – Parker Jr. High – Flossmoor, Illinois
27th – Devonshire Elementary – Skokie, Illinois
28th – Riddle Elementary – Mattoon, Illinois

September 2016

1st – Lake Prairie Elementary – Lowell, Inidiana
2nd – Lewis and Clark Jr. High – Wood River, Illinois
7th – Faith Hope and Charity – Winnetka, Illinois
8th – Glenbrook Elementary – Streamwood, Illinois
8th – Wheatland Center Elementary – Burlington, Wisconsin
9th – Bradley East Elementary – Bradley, Illinois
10th – Poplar Creek Public Library – Streamwood, Illinois
12th – Chase Stem Academy – Toledo, Ohio
13th – Bennie Elementary – Allen Park, Michigan
13th – Cooper Upper Elementary – Westland, Michigan
15th – Lake Zurich North Middle School – Lake Zurich, Illinois
15th – Spencer Loomis Elementary – Lake Zurich, Illinois
16th – Bentley Elementary – New Lenox, Illinois
16th – Pack 372 – Orland Park, Illinois
19th – Millikin Elementary – Geneseo, Illinois
20th – Cassens Elementary – Glen Carbon, Illinois
20th – Glen Carbon Elementary – Glen Carbon, Illinois
21st – Hawk Hollow Elementary – Bartlett, Illinois
22nd – Schilling Elementary – Homer Glen, Illinois
23rd – Prairie View Middle School – Tinely Park, Illinois
24th – Beverly Bank – Chicago, Illinois
26th – Tanner Elementary – Tanner, Alabama
26th – Marshall Elementary – Lewisburg, Tennessee
27th – Hillsboro Elementary – Hillsboro, Tennessee
27th – North Middle School – Winchester, Tennessee
27th – South Middle School – Cowan, Tennessee
28th – Cedar Grove Elementary – Smyrna, Tennessee
28th – Browns Chapel Elementary – Murphreesboro, Tennessee
29th – Juliette Low Elementary – Arlington Heights, Illinois
29th – Meadowbrook Elementary – Northbrook, Illinois
30th – Algonquin Middle School – Algonquin, Illinois

August 2016

2nd – Horwich JCC – Chicago, Illinois
2nd – Prairie Trails Library – Burbank, Illinois
3rd – Stone JCC – Flossmoor, Illinois
6th – Round Lake Public Library – Round Lake, Illinois
9th – Weinger JCC – Northbrook, Illinois
11th – Johnsburg Public Library – Johnsburg, Illinois
15th – Hester Jr. High – Franklin Park, Illinois
15th – Elmwood Elementary – Elmwood Park, Illinois
17th – Wesclin Middle School – Trenton, Illinois
17th – Germantown Elementary School – Germantown, Illinois
19th – Meadowview Elementary – Plainfield, Illinois
24th – Lincoln Elementary – Oglesby, Illinois
24th – Washington Jr. High – Oglesby, Illinois
25th – Bearsdley Middle School – Cyrstal Lake, Illinois
25th – Ames Elementary School – Riverside, Illinois
26th – Grove Jr. High – Elk Grove Village, Illinois
27th – Dist 59 Ed Foundation – Mt. Prospect, Illinois
29th – Queen of the Rosary – Elk Grove Village, Illinois
31st – Most Holy Redeemer – Evergreen Park, Illinois

July 2016

4th – Elgin Parade – Elgin, Illinois
5th-11th – World Championships – England
12th – Shorewood Public Library – Shorewood, Illinois
12th – Three Rivers Public Library – Channahon, Illinois
14th – Vernon Hills Park District, Prairieview, Illinois
15th – Messenger Public Library – North Aurora, Illinois
18th – Acorn Public Library – Oak Forest, Illinois
19th – Creston Public Library – Creston, Illinois
20th – Grayslake Public Library – Grayslake, Illinois
25th – Reddick Public Library – Ottawa, Illinois
26th – Minooka Park District – Minooka, Illinois
27th – YMCA Plainfield – Plainfield, Illinois
28th – Midlothian Public Library – Midlothian, Illinois

June 2016

1st – Woodland Intermediate – Gurnee, Illinois
1st – St. Damian School – Oak Forest, Illinois
2nd – McAuliffe Elementary – Tinley Park, Illinois
2nd – St. Philip the Apostle – Addison, Illinois
2nd – Thomas Ford Memorial Library – Western Springs, Illinois
3rd – Union Ridge School – Harwood Heights, Illinois
3rd – Romona School – Wilmette, Illinois
4th – Sugar Grove Public Library – Sugar Grove, Illinois
6th – Sunset Ridge Middle School – Northfield, Illinois
7th – Indian Trail Jr. High – Addison, Illinois
8th – Central Middle School – Waterloo, Iowa
8th – Hoover Middle School – Waterloo, Iowa
9th – Summit Public Library – Summit, Illinois
10th – Smith Elementary School – Aurora, Illinois
10th – Greenman Elementary School – Aurora, Illinois
11th – New Lenox Public Library – New Lenox, Illinois
13th – Mt. Zion Public Library – Mt. Zion, Illinois
14th – Mt. Greenwood School – Chicago, Illinois
15th – Joseph Sears School – Kenilworth, Illinois
20th – Cassell Elementary – Chicago, Illinois
21st – Crestwood Public Library – Crestwood, Illinois
23rd – Cherry Valley Public Library, Rockford, Illinois

May 2016

1st – St. Alexander – Palos Heights, Illinois
2nd – Central A&M Middle School – Assumption, Illinois
2nd – Stewardson-Strasbourg High School – Strasburg, Illinois
3rd – Nelson Prairie Elementary – New Lenox, Illinois
3rd – St. Cyril – Lemont, Illinois
4th – Christ the King – Chicago, Illinois
4th – Notre Dame Catholic – Clarendon Hills, Illinois
5th – Hillcrest Elementary – Elgin, Illinois
6th – Campanelli Elementary – Schaumburg, Illinois
6th – Nathan Hale Elementary – Schaumburg, Illinois
6th – Cub Scout Pack 168 – Crystal Lake, Illinois
9th – Edison Elementary – Elmhurst, Illinois
10th – O’Neal Elementary – Elgin, Illinois
10th – Richmond Grade School – Richmond, Illinois
11th – Prairie Elementary – Buffalo Grove, Illinois
12th – Nelson School – Edwardsville, Illinois
12th – Midway School – Moro, Illinois
12th – Hamel School – Hamel, Illinois
13th – Brook Forest Elementary – Oak Brook, Illinois
13th – Woodlawn Middle School – Long Grove, Illinois
16th – Seymour Middle School – Seymour, Indiana
16th – Greenwood Christian – Greenwood, Indiana
17th – West Vigo Middle School – Terre Haute, Indiana
17th – Hymera East – Hymera, Indiana
18th – Lakeview Elementary – Hoffman Estates, Illinois
18th – Steck Elementary – Aurora, Illinois
19th – Bower Elementary – Warrenville, Illinois
19th – Cooks Corners Elementary – Valparaiso, Indiana
20th – Duker Elementary – McHenry, Illinois
20th – Edgebrook Elementary – McHenry, Illinois
23rd – Ranchview Elementary – Naperville, Illinois
24th – Maplebrook Elementary – Naperville, Illinois
24th – Parkview Elementary – Lombard, Illinois
25th – Churchill Elementary – Hoffman Estates, Illinois
25th – Spencer Pointe Elementary – New Lenox, Illinois
26th – Einstein Elementary – Hanover Park, Illinois
26th – Jerry Ross Elementary – Crown Point, Indiana
27th – Kerkstra Elementary – Oak Forest, Illinois
27th – Foster Elementary – Oak Forest, Illinois
31st – Whittier Elementary – Milwaukee, Wisconsin

April 2016

4th – Quinney Elementary – Kaukauna, WI
5th – Parkview School – Morton Grove, IL
6th – Mark Twain Elementary – Wheeling, IL
7th – Perandoe Educational Program – Tilden, IL
7th – Chester Grade School – Chester, IL
8th – North Elementary – Franklin Park, IL
11th – Murphysboro Middle School – Murphysboro, IL
11th – Logan Elementary – Murphysboro, IL
11th – Lewis Intermediate School – Carbondale, IL
12th – Deer Creek Middle School – St. Francis, WI
13th – Butler Elementary – Lockport, IL
14th – McDill Elementary – Stevens Point, WI
14th – John F. Kennedy Elementary – Junction City, WI
14th – Alexander Middle School – Nekoosa, WI
15th – Thompson Jr. High – Oswego, IL
15th – Northside Catholic Academy – Chicago, IL
18th – University Prep Academy – Detroit, MI
18th – Marshall Upper Elementary – Westland, MI
19th – Dundee Elementary – Dundee, MI
19th – Dundee Middle School – Dundee, MI
19th – Douglas Road Elementary – Lambertville, MI
20th – Washington Academy – Belvidere, IL
20th – Washington Elementary – Janesville, WI
21st – Meridian Elementary – Blue Mound, IL
21st – Central A&M Intermediate – Moweaqua, IL
22nd – Washington Intermediate – Carmi, IL
23rd – Bloomingdale Park District – Bloomingdale, IL
25th – St. Francis de Sales – Lake Zurich, IL
26th – Oskaloosa Middle School – Oskaloosa, IA
26th – Pence Elementary – Fairfield, IA
27th – Mount Pleasant Middle School – Mount Pleasant, IA
28th – Woodland School – Woodland, IL
29th – Lincoln Elementary – Canton, IL
29th – Elmwood Elementary – Elmwood, IL

March 2016

7th – Monroe Road Elementary – Lambertville, MI
8th – St. Amelia’s Catholic School – Tonawanda, NY
8th – Dodge Road Elementary – East Amherst, NY
9th – Lewiston Porter Middle School – Youngstown, NY
9th – Heim Middle School – Williamsville, NY
10th – Casey Middle School – East Amherst, NY
10th – Transit Middle School – East Amherst, NY
10th – Fletcher Intermediate School – Tonawanda, NY
11th – Maryvale Primary School – Cheektowaga, NY
11th – Kaegebein Elementary School – Grand Island, NY
11th – Windom Elementary School – Orchard Park, NY
14th – Arcola Elementary School – Arcola, IL
15th – Willow Elementary School – Homewood, IL
16th – Boulder Hill Elementary School – Montgomery, IL
17th – Gates Elementary School – Aurora, IL
17th – Cub Scout Pack 249 – Lemont, IL
18th – Heather Hill Elementary School – Flossmoor, IL
18th – Forest Glen Elementary School – Glen Ellyn, IL
20th – Our Saviour’s Lutheran Church – Naperville, IL
21st – Peterson Elementary School – Naperville, IL
22nd – Bushnell Prairie City Jr. High – Bushnell, IL
22nd – Spoon River Valley Jr. High – London Mills, IL
23rd – St. Barnabas Catholic School – Chicago, IL
24th – Greendale Middle School – Greendale, WI
24th – Cub Scout Pack 153 – Batavia, IL
29th – Creekside Intermediate – Dexter, MI
30th – Paw Paw Middle School – Paw Paw, MI
30th – Lakewood Middle School – Lake Odessa, MI

February 2016

1st – Transfiguration Catholic – Wauconda, IL
1st – Frassati Catholic Academy – Wauconda, IL
2nd – Our Lady of the Wayside – Arlington Heights, IL
3rd – St. Sebastian Catholic School – Milwaukee, WI
3rd – Holy Apostles Catholic School – New Berlin, WI
4th – Plainfield Central Elementary – Plainfield, IL
4th – St. Mary Catholic School – Riverside, IL
5th – Nelson Ridge Elementary – New Lenox, IL
5th – Holy Family Catholic School – Bensenville, IL
5th – Butler Jr. High – Burr Ridge, IL
8th – Logan Jr. High – Princeton, IL
9th – Hadley Middle School – Homer Glen, IL
10th – Divine Mercy Catholic School – South Milwaukee, WI
11th – Timothy Christian School – Elmhurst, IL
12th – Harrison Elementary School – Warsaw, IN
12th – Eisenhower Elementary School – Warsaw, IN
16th – Whittier Elementary School – Waukeshau, WI
17th – Erie Elementary School – Erie, IL
18th – Forest Hills Elementary – Western Springs, IL
19th – Central Middle School – Burlington, IL
19th – Prairie Knolls Middle School – Elgin, IL
19th – Hawthorn South Elementary – Vernon Hills, IL
21st – Cub Scout Pack 507 – Naperville, IL
22nd – Rondout School – Lake Forest, IL
22nd – El Sierra Elementary – Downers Grove, IL
23rd – Field Elementary School – Wheeling, IL
24th – Nelson Elementary School – Niles, IL
26th – Abbott Middle School – Elgin, IL

January 2016

6th – Blackwell Elementary – Schaumburg, IL
6th – Joyce Kilmer Elementary – Buffalo Grove, IL
7th – John Paul Academy – Racine, WI
7th – Elkhorn Middle School – Elkhorn, WI
8th – St. Marcus North Campus – Milwaukee, WI
8th – St. Marcus Main Campus – Milwuakee, WI
8th – Mary Queen of Saints – West Allis, WI
12th – Cooper School – Burlington, WI
12th – Waller School – Burlington, WI
13th – Lakewood Creek – Montgomery, IL
14th – Paris Crestwood School – Paris, IL
14th – North Marshall – Marshall, IL
15th – Ellsworth Elementary – Naperville, IL
15th – Traughber Jr. High – Oswego, IL
19th – College Community Schools – Cedar Rapids, IA
20th – Mid Prairie Middle School – Kalona, IA
20th – Tipton Middle School – Tipton, IA
21st – Holy Family Catholic – Cedar Rapids, IA
21st – Lisbon Elementary – Lisbon, IA
22nd – Union Middle School – Dysart, IA
22nd – South Tama Elementary – Tama, IA
25th – Richmond School – Sussex, WI
26th – Bethany Lutheran – Naperville, IL
27th – Indian Mound Middle School – McFarland, WI
27th – Core Knowledge – Verona, WI
28th – Immanuel Lutheran School – Batavia, IL
29th – Holmes Jr. High – Mt. Prospect, IL
29th – Westview Elementary – Wood Dale, IL